Rozvrhy hodin



1. ročník    Mgr. Ilona Fňukalová

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h.
pondělí   M Čj Čj Prv   
úterý Čj Čj M Sp Tv
středa Čj M Čj Hv  
čtvrtek M Čj Čj Tv  
pátek M Čj Čj Vv  

 

2. ročník   Mgr. Ilona Fňukalová

  1.h.  2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h
pondělí    M Čj  Čt   Prv  
úterý Čj M Prv Sp Tv
středa Čj M Čt/Ps Hv M
čtvrtek M Čj Čt Tv  
pátek M Čj Čt/Ps  Vv  

 

3. ročník   Mgr. Pavla Prokopová

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h.
pondělí   Čj M Čj Sp Tv
úterý Čj M Aj Prv Vv
středa Čj M Prv Aj Čj
čtvrtek Čj M Čj Hv Tv
pátek Čj M Čj Aj   

 

4. ročník   Mgr. Pavla Prokopová

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h.
pondělí   Čj M Vl Sp Tv
úterý Čj M Aj Vv Vv
středa Čj M Aj Čj
čtvrtek Čj M Vl Hv Tv
pátek Čj M Čj Aj IKT 

 

5. ročník   Mgr. Jana Humlíčková

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h. 6.h.
pondělí  Čj Vv Vv M IKT  
úterý Čj M Tv Čj (Čt)   
středa Aj M Čj Dv Sp
čtvrtek Vl (Z) Hv Čj M (G) Aj  
pátek Aj Čj Vl (D) Tv Čj (Čt)  

 

6. ročník   Mgr. Štěpán Prokop

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h. 6.h. 7.h. 8.h.
pondělí  Čj Aj M Z EPř   Tv dívky
úterý Čj M D Hv F Sp    
středa Čj Aj M Vv Vv Vz    
čtvrtek Čj SČj Z M Ov   Tv chlapci
pátek D M Aj EPř Ep F    

 

7. ročník   Mgr. Věra Blažíčková

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h. 6.h. 7.h. 8.h.
pondělí  M F D Čj Z   Tv dívky
úterý Čj M Aj Ov IKT Nj    
středa D M Čj Hv EPř CvM    
čtvrtek M Z Čj Aj F   Tv chlapci 
pátek EPř Aj Vv Vv Nj Sp    

 

8. ročník   Mgr. Marie Judová

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h. 6.h. 7.h. 8.h.
pondělí  D M Čj F Aj Hv    
úterý Ch Čj M EPř Vv   Tv chlapci
středa M Čj Z Aj Nj   Tv dívky
čtvrtek Čj M EPř Ak Nj   Ov Vz
pátek Ch D M Aj Čj Z    

 

9. ročník   Mgr. Jitka Doležalová

  1.h. 2.h. 3.h. 4.h. 5.h. 6.h. 7.h. 8.h.
pondělí  Čj D M EPř Nj F    
úterý M Ch Vv Aj Hv   Tv chlapci
středa Čj SČj M Ov IKT   Tv dívky
čtvrtek D Čj M Ch Aj   Vz Sp
pátek Čj M Aj F Z Nj    

 

 

 

Fulltextové vyhledávání

Napište nám

Aktuality

Kalendář akcí

Po Út St Čt So Ne
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6